Middel 1
KladBlok Breda Actief sporten in de wijk

Maandag

Zuid – West 
Jaap & Younes

Meidensport
14:45-16:00 uur
7 t/m 15 jaar
Bredase ring, Heuvel

Zaalvoetbal
16:00-17:00 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Bredase ring, Heuvel

Meidenclub
16:00-17:00 uur
7 t/m 15 jaar
Buurthuis Scheldestraat, Westeinde

Noord – West
Obie

Sport & spel
15:30-16:30 uur 
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Wandelakker, Gageldonk

Noord – Oost
Cerezo & Nika

Sport & spel
15:00-17:00 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal BS Noorderlicht, Geeren Noord

Zuid – Oost
Younes

Sport & spel
16:00-17:00 uur
7 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal Elandstraat, Brabantpark

Dinsdag

Zuid – West 
Jaap & Younes

Sport & Spel
15:00 – 16:00 uur
7 t/m 12 jaar
Bredase ring, Heuvel

Zaalvoetbal
16:00-17:00 uur
12 t/m 16 jaar
Bredase ring, Heuvel

Noord – West
Obie

Sport en spel
15.30 – 16.30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Kroeten, Kroeten

Noord – Oost
Cerezo & Nika

Zuid – Oost
Andre & younes

Sport & Spel
16:00 – 17.00 uur
7 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal Stoutenburgstraat, Ijpelaar 

Woensdag

Zuid – West 
Jaap & Younes

Sport & Spel
14:30 – 15:30 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal Palmstraat, Tuinzigt

Zaalvoetbal
15:30 – 16:30 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal Palmstraat, Tuinzigt

Noord – West
Obie

Sport & spel
14:00-15:00 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Twaalfbunder, Heksenwiel

Skaten
15:30-16:30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Skatebaan Haagse Beemden

Noord – Oost
Cerezo & Nika

Sport & spel
14:00-15:30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Archemedesstraat, Doornbos-Linie

Sport & spel
15:30-17:00 uur
13+ jaar
Gymzaal Archemedesstraat

Zuid – Oost
Younes

Sport & Spel
14:00-15:00 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Weilust, Heusdenhout

Sport & Spel
15:30-16:30 uur
12 t/m 16 jaar
Gymzaal Elandstraat, 
Brabantpark

DONDERDAG

Zuid – West 
Jaap & Younes

Buurthelden (besloten)
16:00-17:00 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Huis van de Heuvel, Heuvel

Noord – West
Obie

Sport & spel
15:30-16:30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Olympia, Kesteren

Noord – Oost
Cerezo & Nika

Sport & Spel
15:00-16:30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal BS Noorderlicht, Doornbos-Linie

Zuid – Oost
Younes

Meidensport
15:30-16:30 uur
7 t/m 14 jaar
Gymzaal Elandstraat, Brabantpark

vrijdag

Zuid – West 
Jaap & Younes

Sport & Spel
15:00 – 16:30 uur
8 t/m 14 jaar
Huis van de Heuvel

Noord – West
Obie

Noord – Oost
Cerezo & Nika

Zuid – Oost
Younes

Sport & Spel
15:00 – 16:30 uur
6 t/m 8 jaar
Gymzaal OBS de Tweesprong

Sport & Spel
15:30 – 16:30 uur
8 t/m 12 jaar
Gymzaal Stoutenburgstraat, IJpelaar

Agenda